Stardiprotokoll 2020

Pirita sügisjooks 2020 stardiprotokoll:

Nr. Nimi Eesnimi Aasta Elukoht
7 Aasmaa Aulo 1981 Viimsi
83 Abreldaal Brandon 2006 Tallinn
247 Aedna Marge 1977 Pärnamäe
272 Aedna Astrid Liis 2008 Pärnamäe
227 Algma Merilin 1984 Tallinn
68 Algus Raul 1958 Muuga
217 Altmets Stella Sohvi Annika 2001 Tallinn
216 Altosaar Piret 1987 Tallinn
34 Antonov Andrei 1978 Tallinn
76 Arike  Rauno 2002 Tallinn
85 Aunre Artur 2006 Tallinn
260 Babjak Jelena 1967 Tartu
70 Baranov Aleksandr 1953 Tallinn
214 Baumann Merit 1987 Viimsi
20 Bogatõrjov Jevgeni 1989 Tallinn
205 Bogatõrjova Anita 1994 Tallinn
51 Ellermaa Riho-Rene 1963 Tallinn
31 Ellervee Martin 1977 Tallinn
55 Gede Tarmo 1967 Maardu
204 Gede Annely 1995 Maardu
210 Gede Triin 1992 Maardu
265 Gede Katrin 1964 Maardu
249 Giljova Anna 1975 Tallinn
261 Gontšarik Olga 1967 Maardu
30 Gustavson Üllar 1977 Viimsi
40 Hallik Andres 1979 Tallinn
19 Hiie Alfred 1991 Tallinn
225 Hämäläinen Katrin 1985 Tallinn
67 Ingerma Peeter 1973 Jüri
23 Jaamu Roland 1992 Viimsi
35 Jakobson Aivar 1978 Pärnu
256 Jalakas Epp 1970 Pirita
86 Juhanson Otto 2007 Mähe
241 Juhanson Laura 1978 Mähe
47 Jänes Heigo 1980 Kohila
33 Kaeramaa Kaarel-Paulus 1996 Tallinn
215 Kaidme Marita 1987  
237 Kaldma Liina 1979 Tallinn
43 Kaldvee Rivo 1979 Tallinn
13 Kallaste Jaanus 1986 Kasispea
248 Karlson Airi 1976 Tallinn
80 Karro Trevor 2006 Harjumaa
91 Kasesalu Manfred 2009 Mähe
27 Kilu Erki 1975 Tallinn
48 Kirss Mairo 1980  
97 Kirss Romet 2009  
16 Kolessov Jevgeni 1987 Tallinn
8 Koppel Andres 1982 Tallinn
15 Kostjukov Jaan 1987 Maardu
229 Kreitsmann Kristi 1983 Viimsi
219 Kresmer Grete Maria 2003 Tallinn
56 Kubber Aimar 1967 Tallinn
17 Kulbas Oliver 1987  
4 Kuleshov Aleksandr 1979 Mähe
239 Kuleshova Anna  1979 Mähe
82 Kull Pärtel 2006  
10 Kuurmaa Kaarel 1983 Tallinn
64 Kuus Peter 1973 Viimsi
98 Kõiv Kennet 2010 Tallinn
236 Kõiv Signe 1979 Viimsi
277 Kõiv Karmela 2011 Tallinn
29 Kõllamets Kaitis 1977 Lagedi
36 Kääparin Toomas 1978 Tallinn
235 Kääparin Evelin 1980 Tallinn
270 Kääparin Kätlin 2008 Tallinn
73 Laanmets Jüri 1956 Nõmme
45 Laido Lasse 1979 Tallinn
37 Laineveer Indrek 1978 Tallinn
263 Leek Ly 1966 Tallinn
18 Leemet Herkki 1988 Saaremaa
21 Lepp Risto 1990 Tallinn
233 Liik-Tamm Kaja 1982 Pirita
238 Liipa Mari-Liis 1979 Viimsi
209 Lillmaa Keidy 1992 Obinitsa
203 Lumiste Triin 1996 Tallinn
77 Lõhmus Gregor Gustav 2003 Peetri
251 Lõhmus Malvi 1973 Peetri
262 Madisson Larissa 1966 Tallinn
28 Maksimov Andrei 1975 Tallinn
269 Mardo Kaja 1953 Tallinn
41 Margat Tarmo 1979 Tallinn
71 Mjasnikov Vladimir 1951 Tallinn
24 Moorsoo Olev 1973  
22 Morozov Artjom 1993 Tallinn
46 Murre Martin 1980 Tallinn
245 Murumaa Mirjam 1978  
252 Männamäe Heidi 1972 Tallinn
208 Mölder Anett 1992 Mähe
74 Möll Andrus 1960 Tallinn
63 Mürk Ülo 1972 Tallinn
223 Mürk Katarina Virve 2006 Tallinn
271 Mürk Annabel 2008 Tallinn
87 Neitsov Egert 2007 Viimsi
276 Neitsov Adeele 2010 Viimsi
92 Nemeth Roald Christian 2009 Pirita
14 Nikland Dmitri 1986 Tallinn
207 Nikolajeva Serafima 1993 Tallinn
258 Nõmm Marge 1969 Viimsi
62 Oblikas Janek 1972 Tallinn
59 Olgo Raivo 1970 Tallinn
264 Paju Marve 1964 Tallinn
242 Pajuri Maili 1978 Viimsi
32 Pilbas Kristian 1977 Tallinn
88 Pilbas Ott 2007 Tallinn
94 Pilbas Mart  2009 Tallinn
253 Pilbas Liis 1972 Tallinn
90 Pindma Patrik Tobias 2008 Mähe
213 Pjatkova Jelena 1988 Tallinn
266 Poll Malle 1958 Jüri
224 Poll-Riives Elina 1985 Karla
95 Potsepp Martin 2009 Pirita
6 Praun Artur 1973 Haabneeme
221 Praun Angelina 2005 Haabneeme
26 Puio Peeter 1974 Tallinn
84 Puio Ragnar 2006 Tallinn
250 Põllu Katrin 1974 Maardu
234 Pärnamägi Agnes 1980 Tallinn
230 Pärtel Valli 1983 Tallinn
218 Randma Mariliis 2003 Maardu
259 Rannit-Randveer Iris 1968 Tallinn
206 Ratas Anni 1994 Lääne-Nigula 
3 Rehelem Steven 1985 Tallinn
50 Reimann Ran-Re 1996 Tallinn
220 Reitsakas Mariamne 2005 Tallinn
201 Roosleht Annika 1999 Tallinn
42 Rõzko Robin 1999  
49 Rõzko Aivar 1961  
44 Saava Heiko 1979 Mähe
2 Saetha Morten 1982 Tallinn
79 Sarapuu Robert 2005 Tallinn
226 Sarapuu Triin 1984 Tallinn
274 Sarapuu Susan 2008 Tallinn
231 Seleznjova Julia 1982 Tallinn
89 Seppa Patrick 2008 Tallinn
61 Shumilin Grigori  1971 Tallinn
11 Sinilind Rainer 1984 Tallinn
60 Sinisalu Andrus 1970 Tallinn
65 Sinisalu Andre 1996 Tallinn
254 Sinisalu Klaire 1971 Tallinn
278 Sitska Rebecca Kristella 2000 Pirita
39 Stepanov Dmitri 1979 Tallinn
100 Taim Reio 1987 Tallinn
9 Tamm Ergo 1982 Pirita
96 Tamm Sten 2009 Pirita
267 Tamm Sirje 1958 Pirita
257 Tammeleht Marju 1970 Tallinn
244 Tammik-Võsu Tii 1978 Tallinn
75 Telpt Robert 2001 Tallinn
202 Teras Kertu 1999 Harjumaa
52 Tereštšenkov Aleksei 1963 Tallinn
5 Tiiksaar Aaro 1978 Rae
78 Tiiksaar Aapo 2004 Rae
228 Turja Kristel 1983 Tallinn
211 Turkina Anastassia 1991 Tallinn
25 Tutt Roul 1974 Tallinn
81 Tutt Karl Oskar 2006 Tallinn
255 Tutt Piret 1971 Tallinn
232 Uukkivi Kelly 1982 Tallinn
54 Uusma Andres 1967 Tallinn
222 Vaarik Grete 2006 Viimsi
240 Vaarik Janika 1979 Viimsi
1 Wachira Ibrahim Mukunga 1989 Keenia
12 Vaher Vladimir 1992 Tallinn
72 Vallner Hans 1952 Tallinn
268 Valter Järvi 1956 Tallinn
58 Vendelin Margus 1969 Saue
66 Vest Rene Ron 2000 Mähe
53 Viibur Tõnu 1966 Tallinn
212 Vomm Anastassia 1989 Viimsi
275 Võsu Arabella 2009 Tallinn
99 Vähi Kristhor Tomi 2011 Tallinn
273 Vähi Victoria Kris 2008 Tallinn
38 Väli Janek 1978 Mähe
57 Väli Reigo 1968 Tallinn
243 Väli Mari 1978 Mähe
69 Väljak Risto 1994 Jüri
246 Västrik Anneli 1977 Tallinn
93 Õim Joosep 2009 Tallinn